Klasyfikacja kartek

2020/2021 – Żółte kartki

ZawodnikKlubŻ.K
Damian KopaczZrzeszeni Niwa4
Mateusz NatkaniecWLKS Wambierzyce3
Sebastian GórskiKłos Laski3
Kacper JaworskiSparta Stary Waliszów3
Dawid SypieńKS Tom-Dar Ludwikowice3
Michał BrodeckiTarnovia Tarnów3
Arkadiusz WardakGranica Tłumaczów3
Wojciech DomagałaGranica Tłumaczów3
Patryk BorkowskiGranica Tłumaczów3
Kamil OrwatGranica Tłumaczów2
Karol StrojnyPiasek Potworów2
Przemysław HerbaWLKS Wambierzyce2
Marcin JanickiWLKS Wambierzyce2
Sylwester MigaZrzeszeni Niwa2
Krystian KrajZrzeszeni Niwa2
Krystian BolekKS Tom-Dar Ludwikowice2
Wojciech GembaraKłos Laski2
Jarosław ObstarczykZrzeszeni Niwa2
Piotr PalijZrzeszeni Niwa2
Dawid SalbierzBurza Dzikowiec2
Mateusz DulikSparta Stary Waliszów2
Mateusz MakuchKłos Laski2
Mariusz KrysiakKłos Laski2
Józef JabłońskiZrzeszeni Niwa2
Radosław KędzierskiOrzeł Mąkolno2
Kamil JamrózLKS Bierkowice2
Dawid PawłowskiTarnovia Tarnów1
Sebastian JaniaSparta Stary Waliszów1
Zbigniew ŚleziakOrzeł Mąkolno1
Maciej LisTarnovia Tarnów1
Jakub ŚleziakOrzeł Mąkolno1
Grzegorz MakuchKłos Laski1
Mateusz JówkoLKS Bierkowice1
Łukasz WarzochaOrzeł Mąkolno1
Krzysztof CzarnowskiGranica Tłumaczów1
Konrad BabiecKłos Laski1
Kamil GórzyńskiBurza Dzikowiec1
Marcin BazelakLKS Bierkowice1
Rafał DraganSparta Stary Waliszów1
Bartosz RównickiCzarni Braszowice1
Kamil WalkowskiKS Tom-Dar Ludwikowice1
Daniel KrukSparta Stary Waliszów1
Norbert CapajaSparta Stary Waliszów1
Radosław HorbajczukZrzeszeni Niwa1
Waldemar MorawskiOrzeł Mąkolno1
Paweł KrukSparta Stary Waliszów1
Daniel LorekLKS Bierkowice1
Bartłomiej ZaleskiSparta Stary Waliszów1
Jakub UrbanPiasek Potworów1
Jacek StecykPiasek Potworów1
Przemysław HoffmannLKS Bierkowice1
Tomasz GrzesiakLKS Bierkowice1
Jakub DulikSparta Stary Waliszów1
Paweł PalijZrzeszeni Niwa1
Damian PopardaSparta Stary Waliszów1
Mariusz UljaszLKS Bierkowice1
Paweł KoniuszekSparta Stary Waliszów1
Błażej SzauksztelLKS Bierkowice1
Adrian KulaczenkoPiasek Potworów1
Łukasz MarusiakBurza Dzikowiec1
Hubert GomułkaPiasek Potworów1
Jacek PawłowskiTarnovia Tarnów1
Kacper ProrokOrzeł Mąkolno1
Marcin GliwińskiBurza Dzikowiec1
Karol WojtaczkaCzarni Braszowice1
Hubert BednarczykGranica Tłumaczów1
Ernest ŁotyszTarnovia Tarnów1
Arkadiusz DulanowskiCzarni Braszowice1
Marcel TraczykKS Tom-Dar Ludwikowice1
Jakub DąbrowskiCzarni Braszowice1
Krzysztof BąkBurza Dzikowiec1
Mateusz JełTarnovia Tarnów1
Sławomir KroczCzarni Braszowice1
Krzysztof KudryńskiCzarni Braszowice1
Sebastian BanachKS Tom-Dar Ludwikowice1
Marek StannyCzarni Braszowice1
Martin OsieckiBurza Dzikowiec1
Bartosz WardakGranica Tłumaczów1
Paweł WiśniewskiGranica Tłumaczów1
Michał GrygierczykKS Tom-Dar Ludwikowice1