Sezon 2008/09


sezon 2008 / 2009 Klasa A – Wałbrzych gr. III

Drużyna Mecze Punkty + +/-
1 Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna 30 69 73 35 38
2 Trojan Lądek Zdrój Trojan Lądek Zdrój 30 65 75 31 44
3 Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój 30 64 54 27 27
4 Sudety Międzylesie Sudety Międzylesie 30 54 73 52 21
5 Hutnik Szczytna Hutnik Szczytna (s) 30 48 70 49 21
6 Unia Bardo Unia Bardo 30 46 62 53 9
7 Burza Dzikowiec Burza Dzikowiec 30 44 67 54 13
8 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 30 41 62 56 6
9 Piasek Potworów Piasek Potworów (b) 30 40 54 67 -13
10 Śnieżnik Domaszków Śnieżnik Domaszków 30 40 55 62 -7
11 KS Polanica KS Polanica 30 38 53 62 -9
12 Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica 30 36 43 51 -8
13 Zamek Trzebieszowice Zamek Trzebieszowice (b) 30 34 65 73 -8
14 Orlęta Krosnowice Orlęta Krosnowice 30 32 35 59 -24
15 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. Polonia Ząbkowice Śl 30 28 51 75 -24
16 MLKS Radków MLKS Radków 30 4 21 107 -86

Jesień

29.06.2008 N 15:00 T Piasek Cis Brzeźnica Cis Brzeźnica 1:1 (0:1) W R
20.07.2008 N 16:00 T Piasek Orzeł Przerzeczyn Zdrój Orzeł Przerzeczyn Zdrój 6:1 (2:0) W Z
27.07.2008 N 17:00 T Piasek Cis Brzeźnica Cis Brzeźnica 0:3 (0:3) W P
03.08.2008 N 17:00 T Piasek Wieża Rudnica Wieża Rudnica 6:3 (2:1) D Z
06.08.2008 Ś 18:00 T Piasek Unia Złoty Stok Unia Złoty Stok 1:4 (0:3) W P
10.08.2008 N 17:00 PP Piasek Tornado Ławica Tornado Ławica 4:2 (1:2) W Z
13.08.2008 Ś 18:00 T Piasek Spartakus Byczeń Spartakus Byczeń 5:3 (2:1) W Z
17.08.2008 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica 0:0 (0:0) D R
20.08.2008 Ś 17:00 PP Piasek Orlęta Krosnowice Orlęta Krosnowice 1:3 (0:1) D P
24.08.2008 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Orlęta Krosnowice Orlęta Krosnowice 2:1 (1:0) W Z
26.08.2008 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3:1 (0:1) D Z
31.08.2008 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Śnieżnik Domaszków Śnieżnik Domaszków 3:4 (3:3) W P
07.09.2008 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Unia Bardo Unia Bardo 1:2 (0:2) D P
14.09.2008 N 16:00 kl-A Piasek MLKS Radków MLKS Radków 2:1 (1:1) W Z
21.09.2008 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Trojan Lądek Zdrój Trojan Lądek Zdrój 0:0 (0:0) D R
28.09.2008 N 16:00 kl-A Piasek KS Polanica KS Polanica 1:2 (1:0) W P
05.10.2008 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna 1:4 (1:3) D P
12.10.2008 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Sudety Międzylesie Sudety Międzylesie 6:2 (1:2) W Z
19.10.2008 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój 1:0 (0:0) D Z
26.10.2008 N 14:00 kl-A Piasek Burza Dzikowiec Burza Dzikowiec 0:4 (0:1) W P
02.11.2008 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. 4:3 (2:2) W Z
09.11.2008 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Zamek Trzebieszowice Zamek Trzebieszowice 3:0 (2:0) D Z
16.11.2008 N 13:30 kl-A Piasek Hutnik Szczytna Hutnik Szczytna 3:0 (0:0) W Z

Wiosna

15.02.2009 N 14:00 T Piasek Cis Brzeźnica Cis Brzeźnica 1:0 (1:0) D Z
22.02.2009 N 14:00 T Piasek Orzeł Mąkolno Orzeł Mąkolno 3:1 (2:1) D Z
01.03.2009 N 14:00 T Piasek Czarni Braszowice Czarni Braszowice 6:2 (2:1) D Z
08.03.2009 N 14:00 T Piasek Kłos Laski Kłos Laski 3:1 (0:1) D Z
15.03.2009 N 11:00 T Piasek Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. 5:5 (2:1) W R
22.03.2009 N 15:00 kl-A Piasek Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica 2:2 (0:2) W R
29.03.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Orlęta Krosnowice Orlęta Krosnowice 2:0 (0:0) D Z
05.04.2009 N 16:00 kl-A Piasek Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 0:2 (0:1) W P
11.04.2009 S 11:00 kl-A Piasek Śnieżnik Domaszków Śnieżnik Domaszków 2:0 (2:0) D Z
19.04.2009 N 16:00 kl-A Piasek Unia Bardo Unia Bardo 1:7 (1:3) W P
26.04.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek MLKS Radków MLKS Radków 3:0 vo D Z
03.05.2009 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Trojan Lądek Zdrój Trojan Lądek Zdrój 1:4 (0:2) W P
10.05.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek KS Polanica KS Polanica 5:0 (2:0) D Z
17.05.2009 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna 2:4 (0:4) W P
24.05.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Sudety Międzylesie Sudety Międzylesie 2:2 (1:1) D R
27.05.2009 Ś 17:00 kl-A Piasek Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój Pogoń Duszniki Zdrój 1:8 (0:3) W P
31.05.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Burza Dzikowiec Burza Dzikowiec 2:3 (0:1) D P
07.06.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. 0:3 (0:1) D P
11.06.2009 C 17:00 kl-A Piasek Zamek Trzebieszowice Zamek Trzebieszowice 0:5 (0:1) W P
14.06.2009 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Hutnik Szczytna Hutnik Szczytna 1:3 (1:2) D P