Klasyfikacja kartek

2019/2020 – Żółte kartki

ZawodnikKlubŻ.K
Wojciech DomagałaGranica Tłumaczów4
Patryk KawińskiBurza Dzikowiec3
Łukasz PorębaCis Brzeźnica2
Tomasz DąbskiOrzeł Mąkolno2
Jacek MorawskiOrzeł Mąkolno2
Wojciech DujinPerła Płonica2
Zbigniew ŚleziakOrzeł Mąkolno2
Michał SworniowskiWLKS Wambierzyce2
Waldemar MorawskiOrzeł Mąkolno2
Przemysław KaczmarczykHutnik Szczytna2
Wojciech GembaraKłos Laski2
Łukasz SerafinBurza Dzikowiec2
Wojciech LizakHutnik Szczytna2
Marcin RosiakHutnik Szczytna2
Grzegorz GaszewskiPiasek Potworów2
Sławomir KroczCzarni Braszowice2
Grzegorz MorawskiOrzeł Mąkolno2
Grzegorz MakuchKłos Laski2
Gheorghiță GălbeazăPiasek Potworów2
Sebastian TraczPiasek Potworów2
Tomasz PawłowskiZrzeszeni Niwa2
Daniel WielowskiPiasek Potworów2
Rafał SzpilarewiczPerła Płonica2
Mateusz TraczukSparta Stary Waliszów2
Piotr PalijZrzeszeni Niwa1
Seweryn WaliczekPiasek Potworów1
Szymon CykroKłos Laski1
Jacek StecykPiasek Potworów1
Wojciech OgielskiZrzeszeni Niwa1
Mariusz KrysiakKłos Laski1
Radosław HorbajczukZrzeszeni Niwa1
Kamil WalkowskiPiasek Potworów1
Wojciech FrąkWLKS Wambierzyce1
Patryk TomczukBurza Dzikowiec1
Remigiusz BagińskiWLKS Wambierzyce1
Rafał JanickiWLKS Wambierzyce1
Patryk KapłonWLKS Wambierzyce1
Jacek ŚlósarzPerła Płonica1
Daniel KarabanowiczBurza Dzikowiec1
Tomasz TemichPiasek Potworów1
Jarosław ZarębaWLKS Wambierzyce1
Łukasz KopaczZrzeszeni Niwa1
Krystian SokółWLKS Wambierzyce1
Łukasz DudekCis Brzeźnica1
Tomasz LudwiczakOrzeł Mąkolno1
Marcel KliśOrzeł Mąkolno1
Rafał DraganSparta Stary Waliszów1
Paweł KrukSparta Stary Waliszów1
Piotr KokoszkaPerła Płonica1
Damian PopardaSparta Stary Waliszów1
Patryk BorkowskiGranica Tłumaczów1
Kamil KnychCis Brzeźnica1
Wojciech FrycZrzeszeni Niwa1
Mateusz ZającCis Brzeźnica1
Kamil GórzyńskiWLKS Wambierzyce1
Dariusz RuchlewiczHutnik Szczytna1
Marek WronaHutnik Szczytna1
Kacper PorębaCis Brzeźnica1
Krzysztof WyrębakGranica Tłumaczów1
Dawid SkotnicznyKłos Laski1
Paweł SzęszołPerła Płonica1
Łukasz JanelliPiasek Potworów1
Norbert BilskiCis Brzeźnica1
Krystian LorenzPiasek Potworów1
Józef SzymańskiBurza Dzikowiec1
Hubert BednarczykGranica Tłumaczów1
Piotr TraczCzarni Braszowice1
Dariusz JeziorekGranica Tłumaczów1
Kacper KonopczakHutnik Szczytna1
Ireneusz NowakCzarni Braszowice1
Oskar KurtiakPiasek Potworów1
Patryk MówińskiBurza Dzikowiec1
Maciej CychCzarni Braszowice1
Zygmunt NowakCzarni Braszowice1
Piotr StudniarzPiasek Potworów1