Czarni Braszowice

Ligi
Klasa "B" gr. Wałbrzych IV
Sezony
2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021

2020/2021 Czarni Braszowice

ZawodnikWystępyMinutyStrzeloneŻ.KCZ.KWpuszczoneWejścia z ławkiBramki samobójcze
Robert Listwan8720100000
Krzysztof Kudryński8720210000
Zbigniew Gancarczyk7630300000
Konrad Sulej7545000000
Piotr Tracz6540000000
Józef Gwozda6540000000
Sławomir Krocz8530020030
Grzegorz Hutnik6450000010
Patryk Rosikoń54500101500
Bartosz Równicki5450010000
Karol Pastuch6425100010
Jakub Dąbrowski5405010000
Tomasz Pińczuk4354000000
Arkadiusz Dulanowski3270010900
Maciej Cych3240100000
Karol Wojtaczka5230010030
Tomasz Preis3166000010
Marek Stanny2110010010
Maciej Seniuk190000000
Przemysław Skrzydłowski255000020
Marek Gwóźdź00000000
Grzegorz Kudryński00000000
Paweł Pińczuk00000000
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

@PPotworow