Czarni Braszowice

Ligi
Klasa "B" gr. Wałbrzych IV
Sezony
2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021

2020/2021 Czarni Braszowice

ZawodnikWystępyMinutyStrzeloneŻ.KCZ.KWpuszczoneWejścia z ławkiBramki samobójcze
Robert Listwan10900100000
Krzysztof Kudryński10900220000
Zbigniew Gancarczyk9810400000
Piotr Tracz8720300000
Józef Gwozda8720000000
Konrad Sulej9710000000
Sławomir Krocz10690020030
Grzegorz Hutnik8600000010
Patryk Rosikoń64700101510
Bartosz Równicki5450010000
Arkadiusz Dulanowski54500101400
Karol Pastuch6425100010
Maciej Cych5420100000
Jakub Dąbrowski5405010000
Tomasz Pińczuk4354000000
Marek Stanny4290020010
Karol Wojtaczka6245010040
Tomasz Preis3166000010
Maciej Seniuk2120000010
Przemysław Skrzydłowski255000020
Marek Gwóźdź00000000
Grzegorz Kudryński00000000
Paweł Pińczuk00000000
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

@PPotworow