Piasek Potworów

Ligi
Klasa "B" gr. Wałbrzych IV, Klasa „B” gr. Wałbrzych V
Sezony
2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024

2023/2024 - Piasek Kadra

Bramkarz

ZawodnikData urodzenia
Konrad Brzozowski-

Napastnik

ZawodnikData urodzenia
Dawid Gancarczyk22.07.1998
Dawid Molęda-
Paweł Fester14.06.1983
Radosław Kura-

2023/2024 - Żółte kartki

2023/2024 – Żółte kartki

2023/2024 - Czerwone kartki

2023/2024 – Czerwone kartki

2023/2024 Piasek Potworów

2023/2024 Piasek Potworów

ZawodnikWystępyMinutyStrzeloneAsystyŻ.KCZ.KWpuszczoneWejścia z ławkiBramki samobójcze
Jakub Urban2018002010000
Grzegorz Gaszewski2017681431000
Marcel Maciejewski1916628451000
Paweł Sidor1915222530010
Daniel Józwiszyn1714493000000
Konrad Brzozowski16143600115000
Krystian Lorenz1813680131010
Hubert Gomułka1210500131000
Jacek Stecyk139720030020
Krystian Kuchciak117661200040
Sebastian Piskorski97522000000
Bartosz Kociołowicz1373700001840
Patryk Pogoda96083010020
Maciej Pruś86050110020
Dariusz Michorczyk105830000020
Damian Podlipniak1436600000110
Sławomir Sobieraj53290000010
Karol Strojny53060100020
Łukasz Dobrzyński42401010010
Mariusz Boczula32351000000
Adrian Skowron1019500100100
Jakub Piskorski81831100070
Dawid Molęda21802210000
Dawid Gancarczyk21540100000
Paweł Fester41390000030
Sebastian Urban1900010200
Radosław Kura2670000010
Dawid Gałwa3580010030
Paweł Machniak2350000020
Maciej Zarzecki2331021020
Kacper Poręba2200000020
Olivier Urban1130000010
Marek Pyć000000000
Marek Kopyłowski000000000
Paweł Halota000000000
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas