Terminarz 2021-2022

Runda Jesienna:

kolejka 1 – 29.08.2021 (niedziela)

godz. 11.00
Tom-Dar Ludwikowice – Piasek Potworów
Zrzeszeni Niwa – LKS Bierkowice
Zamek Trzebieszowice – WLKS Wambierzyce
godz. 14.00
Burza Dzikowiec – Sparta Stary Waliszów
Hutnik Szczytna – Zamek Gorzanów

kolejka 2 – 05.09.2021 (niedziela)

godz. 11.00
Piasek Potworów – Hutnik Szczytna
WLKS Wambierzyce – Sparta Stary Waliszów
Zamek Gorzanów – Zrzeszeni Niwa
godz. 14.00
Zamek Trzebieszowice – Tom-Dar Ludwikowice
LKS Bierkowice – Burza Dzikowiec

kolejka 3 – 12.09.2021 (niedziela)

godz. 10.30
Tom-Dar Ludwikowice – WLKS Wambierzyce
Sparta Stary Waliszów – LKS Bierkowice
Zrzeszeni Niwa – Piasek Potworów
godz. 13.30
Burza Dzikowiec – Zamek Gorzanów
Hutnik Szczytna – Zamek Trzebieszowice

kolejka 4 – 19.09.2021 (niedziela)

godz. 10.30
Piasek Potworów – Burza Dzikowiec
WLKS Wambierzyce – LKS Bierkowice
Tom-Dar Ludwikowice – Hutnik Szczytna
godz. 13.30
Zamek Gorzanów – Sparta Stary Waliszów
Zamek Trzebieszowice – Zrzeszeni Niwa

kolejka 5 – 26.09.2021 (niedziela)

godz. 10.30
Burza Dzikowiec – Zamek Trzebieszowice
Zrzeszeni Niwa – Tom-Dar Ludwikowice
Sparta Stary Waliszów – Piasek Potworów
godz. 13.30
Hutnik Szczytna – WLKS Wambierzyce
LKS Bierkowice – Zamek Gorzanów

kolejka 6 – 03.10.2021 (niedziela)

godz. 10.00
Piasek Potworów – LKS Bierkowice
WLKS Wambierzyce – Zamek Gorzanów
godz. 12.30
Tom-Dar Ludwikowice – Burza Dzikowiec
Zamek Trzebieszowice – Sparta Stary Waliszów
Hutnik Szczytna – Zrzeszeni Niwa

kolejka 7 – 10.10.2021 (niedziela)

godz. 10.00
Burza Dzikowiec – Hutnik Szczytna
Sparta Stary Waliszów – Tom-Dar Ludwikowice
Zrzeszeni Niwa – WLKS Wambierzyce
godz. 12.30
LKS Bierkowice – Zamek Trzebieszowice
Zamek Gorzanów – Piasek Potworów

kolejka 8 – 17.10.2021 (niedziela)

godz. 10.00
WLKS Wambierzyce – Piasek Potworów
Zrzeszeni Niwa – Burza Dzikowiec
godz. 12.30
Zamek Trzebieszowice – Zamek Gorzanów
Tom-Dar Ludwikowice – LKS Bierkowice
Hutnik Szczytna – Sparta Stary Waliszów

kolejka 9 – 24.10.2021 (niedziela)

godz. 10.00
Piasek Potworów – Zamek Trzebieszowice
Burza Dzikowiec – WLKS Wambierzyce
godz. 12.30
LKS Bierkowice – Hutnik Szczytna
Zamek Gorzanów – Tom-Dar Ludwikowice
Sparta Stary Waliszów – Zrzeszeni Niwa

Runda Wiosenna:

kolejka 10

Piasek Potworów – Tom-Dar Ludwikowice
LKS Bierkowice – Zrzeszeni Niwa
WLKS Wambierzyce – Zamek Trzebieszowice
Sparta Stary Waliszów – Burza Dzikowiec
Zamek Gorzanów – Hutnik Szczytna

kolejka 11

Hutnik Szczytna – Piasek Potworów
Sparta Stary Waliszów – WLKS Wambierzyce
Zrzeszeni Niwa – Zamek Gorzanów
Tom-Dar Ludwikowice – Zamek Trzebieszowice
Burza Dzikowiec – LKS Bierkowice

kolejka 12

WLKS Wambierzyce – Tom-Dar Ludwikowice
LKS Bierkowice – Sparta Stary Waliszów
Piasek Potworów – Zrzeszeni Niwa
Zamek Gorzanów – Burza Dzikowiec
Zamek Trzebieszowice – Hutnik Szczytna

kolejka 13

Burza Dzikowiec – Piasek Potworów
LKS Bierkowice – WLKS Wambierzyce
Hutnik Szczytna – Tom-Dar Ludwikowice
Sparta Stary Waliszów – Zamek Gorzanów
Zrzeszeni Niwa – Zamek Trzebieszowice

kolejka 14

Zamek Trzebieszowice – Burza Dzikowiec
Tom-Dar Ludwikowice – Zrzeszeni Niwa
Piasek Potworów – Sparta Stary Waliszów
WLKS Wambierzyce – Hutnik Szczytna
Zamek Gorzanów – LKS Bierkowice

kolejka 15

LKS Bierkowice – Piasek Potworów
Zamek Gorzanów – WLKS Wambierzyce
Burza Dzikowiec – Tom-Dar Ludwikowice
Sparta Stary Waliszów – Zamek Trzebieszowice
Zrzeszeni Niwa – Hutnik Szczytna

kolejka 16

Hutnik Szczytna – Burza Dzikowiec
Tom-Dar Ludwikowice – Sparta Stary Waliszów
WLKS Wambierzyce – Zrzeszeni Niwa
Zamek Trzebieszowice – LKS Bierkowice
Piasek Potworów – Zamek Gorzanów

kolejka 17

Piasek Potworów – WLKS Wambierzyce
Burza Dzikowiec – Zrzeszeni Niwa
Zamek Gorzanów – Zamek Trzebieszowice
LKS Bierkowice – Tom-Dar Ludwikowice
Sparta Stary Waliszów – Hutnik Szczytna

kolejka 18

Zamek Trzebieszowice – Piasek Potworów
WLKS Wambierzyce – Burza Dzikowiec
Hutnik Szczytna – LKS Bierkowice
Tom-Dar Ludwikowice – Zamek Gorzanów
Zrzeszeni Niwa – Sparta Stary Waliszów