Sezon 2009/10

sezon 2009 / 2010 Klasa A – Wałbrzych gr. II

Drużyna Mecze Punkty + +/-
1 Unia Złoty Stok Unia Złoty Stok 30 84 140 28 112
2 Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia II Dzierżoniów (b) 30 73 110 37 73
3 Niemczanka Niemcza Niemczanka Niemcza 30 59 86 50 36
4 Zieloni Łagiewniki Zieloni Łagiewniki (s) 30 53 83 52 31
5 Czarni Sieniawka Czarni Sieniawka 30 52 72 56 16
6 Piast Jaźwina Piast Jaźwina 30 49 83 80 3
7 Piasek Potworów Piasek Potworów 30 49 84 67 -13
8 Ślęża Ciepłowody Ślęża Ciepłowody 30 45 66 55 11
9 Skałki Stolec Skałki Stolec 30 44 75 64 11
10 Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 30 43 76 60 16
11 Victoria Tuszyn Victoria Tuszyn 30 43 67 67 0
12 Orzeł Mąkolno Orzeł Mąkolno 30 32 54 92 -38
13 Sparta Ostroszowice Sparta Ostroszowice 30 24 49 101 -52
14 Błękitni Owiesno Błękitni Owiesno 30 22 49 110 -61
15 Cis Brzeźnica Cis Brzeźnica 30 13 35 102 -67
16 DGPNZ Roztocznik DGPNZ Roztocznik 30 8 40 154 -114

Jesień

18.07.2009 SO 18:00 T Piasek Czarni Kondratowice Czarni Kondratowice 2:1 (2:0) D Z
22.07.2009 ŚR 18:00 T Piasek Sparta Ziębice Sparta Ziębice 4:3 (2:1) D Z
26.07.2009 N 17:00 T Piasek Cis Brzeźnica Cis Brzeźnica 3:2 (2:1) W Z
02.08.2009 N 17:00 T Piasek Piast Jaźwina Piast Jaźwina 4:2 (1:0) D Z
04.08.2009 W 18:15 T Piasek Spartakus Byczeń Spartakus Byczeń 4:3 (4:1) D Z
09.08.2009 N 17:00 T Piasek Grom Stoszowice Grom Stoszowice 7:3 (4:0) D Z
16.08.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Skałki Stolec Skałki Stolec 4:1 (1:1) D Z
23.08.2009 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Błękitni Owiesno Błękitni Owiesno 0:1 (0:0) W P
30.08.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Ślęża Ciepłowody Ślęża Ciepłowody 2:1 (2:1) D Z
06.09.2009 N 16:00 kl-A Piasek Sparta Ostroszowice Sparta Ostroszowice 7:2 (4:1) W Z
13.09.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Zieloni Łagiewniki Zieloni Łagiewniki 3:1 (3:1) D Z
20.09.2009 N 16:00 kl-A Piasek DGPNZ Roztocznik DGPNZ Roztocznik 7:0 (3:0) W Z
27.09.2009 N 16:00 kl-A Piasek Lechia II Dzierżoniów Lechia II Dzierżoniów 5:6 (0:3) W P
04.10.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Orzeł Mąkolno Orzeł Mąkolno 3:1 (2:0) D Z
11.10.2009 N 15:00 kl-A Piasek Victoria Tuszyn Victoria Tuszyn 1:6 (1:2) W P
18.10.2009 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Unia Złoty Stok Unia Złoty Stok/td> 1:3 (0:1) D P
25.10.2009 N 14:00 kl-A Piasek Piast Jaźwina Piast Jaźwina 1:2 (0:0) W P
31.10.2009 SO 11:00 kl-A Piasek Niemczanka Niemcza Niemczanka Niemcza 2:2 (1:1) D R
08.11.2009 N 14:00 kl-A Piasek Czarni Sieniawka Czarni Sieniawka 5:1 (3:0) W Z
11.11.2009 ŚR 11:00 kl-A Piasek Cis Brzeźnica Cis Brzeźnica 8:0 (4:0) D Z
15.11.2009 N 14:00 kl-A Piasek Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 2:2 (1:2) W R

Wiosna

31.01.2010 SO 11:00 T Piasek Tarnovia Tarnow Tarnovia Tarnów 1:2 (0:1) W P
06.02.2010 N 13:30 T Piasek Spartakus Byczen Spartakus Byczeń 7:1 (4:1) W Z
14.02.2010 N 13:30 T Piasek Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1:2 (1:1) W P
21.02.2010 N 13:30 T Piasek Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:6 (1:3) W P
28.02.2010 W 13:30 T Piasek Inter Ożary Inter Ożary 3:1 (2:0) D Z
07.03.2010 N 10:00 T Piasek Orzeł Ząbkowice Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie LDJ 3:1 W Z
07.03.2010 N 10:00 T Piasek Trojan Lądek Zdrój Trojan Lądek Zdrój 2:2 W R
07.03.2010 N 10:00 T Piasek Skałki Stolec Skałki Stolec 1:2 W P
14.03.2010 N 14:00 T Piasek Wieża Rudnica Wieża Rudnica 3:5 (1:1) D P
21.03.2010 N 14:00 T Piasek Cis Brzeźnica Cis Brzeźnica 2:1 (1:1) W Z
28.03.2010 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Błękitni Owiesno Błękitni Owiesno 5:3 (1:2) D Z
03.04.2010 SO 16:00 kl-A Piasek Ślęża Ciepłowody Ślęża Ciepłowody 1:2 (0:1) W P
19.04.2010 PN 17:30 T Piasek Spartakus Byczen Spartakus Byczeń 5:1 (3:0) D Z
25.04.2010 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek DGPNZ Roztocznik DGPNZ Roztocznik 4:3 (3:0) D Z
01.05.2010 SO 11:00 kl-A Piasek Sparta Ostroszowice Sparta Ostroszowice 0:2 (0:1) D P
03.05.2010 PN 11:00 kl-A Piasek Lechia II Dzierżoniów Lechia II Dzierżoniów 2:4 (0:1) D P
09.05.2010 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Orzeł Mąkolno Orzeł Mąkolno 1:0 (1:0) W Z
16.05.2010 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Victoria Tuszyn Victoria Tuszyn 3:1 (2:1) D Z
19.05.2010 ŚR 17:00 kl-A Piasek Zieloni Łagiewniki Zieloni Łagiewniki 1:2 (1:1) W P
23.05.2010 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Unia Złoty Stok Unia Złoty Stok/td> 2:5 (0:3) W P
30.05.2010 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Piast Jaźwina Piast Jaźwina 2:2 (0:1) D R
03.06.2010 CZ 17:00 kl-A Piasek Niemczanka Niemcza Niemczanka Niemcza 3:4 (3:1) W P
06.06.2010 N 11:00 kl-A Piasek Czarni Sieniawka Czarni Sieniawka 2:0 (1:0) D Z
13.06.2010 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Cis Brzeźnica Cis Brzeźnica 1:0 (0:0) W Z
20.06.2010 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 2:2 (2:1) D R
27.06.2010 N 17:00 kl-A Piasek Skałki Stolec Skałki Stolec 4:1 (1:1) W Z


Klasyfikacja strzelców w sezonie 2009/2010:

19 – Piotr Satanowski
14 – Paweł Fester
13 – Krzysztof Kudryński
13 – Łukasz Janelli
10 – Jacek Pawłowski
5 – Marcin Borowik
2 – Piotr Wiatr
2 – Grzegorz Bartman
2 – Daniel Wielowski
1 – Marek Pyć
1 – Czesław Kulaczenko
1 – Grzegorz Kudryński

1 – Bramka Samobójcza