Burza Dzikowiec

Ligi
Klasa "B" gr. Wałbrzych IV
Sezony
2019/2020, 2020/2021

2020/2021 Burza Dzikowiec

ZawodnikWystępyMinutyStrzeloneŻ.KCZ.KWpuszczoneWejścia z ławkiBramki samobójcze
Jakub Niemiro119551100000
Kacper Plewniak11915600010
Adrian Denysiewicz10855001000
Kamil Górzyński11727720030
Krzysztof Prokop10720110000
Dawid Salbierz8710540000
Marcin Gliwiński97100102510
Krzysztof Bąk6540010000
Rafał Łanucha9505000030
Grzegorz Niemczyk6475210000
Martin Osiecki6470120020
Oskar Maćkowiak7411000030
Kamil Kmita7380000030
Rafał Sulowski6327000020
Paweł Mroczkowski5280000820
Remigiusz Bagiński3270000000
Zygmunt Tarań3245000010
Grzegorz Materna3225000010
Adam Olczyk6205100060
Patryk Osiecki5190000040
Daniel Karabanowicz2180000000
Łukasz Marusiak4165221020
Tomasz Sobota3150200000
Damian Kazek2140000000
Krzysztof Graszkiewicz3130100010
Przemysław Wróbel110000010
Łukasz Serafin00000000
Rafał Rozumkiewicz00000000
Patryk Tomczuk00000000
Marcin Jagieła00000000
Łukasz Jagieła00000000
Paweł Jagieła00000000
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

@PPotworow